- List
- Mixed
- Map
15 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,007,200
$949,900
6.0%106 Trofello, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC26079719
Listed by Leslie Swan of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

$835,000
$825,000
1.2%174 Trofello, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC26033372
Listed by Kamran Montazami of RE/MAX Premier Realty

$1,015,000
$949,999
6.8%45 Trofello Lane, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC25275358
Listed by Jason Zwolak of First Team Real Estate

$1,047,500
$1,095,000
4.3%9 Trofello, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC25244282
Listed by Kamran Montazami of RE/MAX Premier Realty

$825,000
$865,000
4.6%30 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC25193804
Listed by Michelle Schiavo of Onyx Homes

$935,000
$949,999
1.6%1 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# PW24232745
Listed by Gabriel Savan of American Global Sales Realty

$1,120,000
$1,118,000
0.2%114 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC24108698
Listed by Donna Reid of Regency Real Estate Brokers

$835,000
$799,000
4.5%143 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# LG24068397
Listed by Robert Buck of The Cayman Group

$750,000
$639,900
17.2%168 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC24035026
Listed by Jacqueline Chase of Coldwell Banker Realty

$755,000
$715,000
5.6%104 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC23132802
Listed by Debbie Crockett of First Team Real Estate

$930,000
$949,000
2.0%9 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC22238973
Listed by Jacqueline Chase of Coldwell Banker Realty

$820,000
$820,000
176 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# PW22219620
Listed by Gregory Hughes of Cobalt Real Estate, Inc.

$715,000
$739,900
3.4%174 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC22156189
Listed by Silvana Raiola of Landmark Realtors

$860,000
$849,000
1.3%181 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC22145493
Listed by Ryan Doxey of Compass

$730,000
$745,000
2.0%49 Trofello LN, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC22058755
Listed by Edwin Wright of Help-U-Sell Wright

- 1