Torelli Realty
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Torelli Sales
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Property Management
    1. Contact
    2. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Jones, Ventura, CA
Map
7 Sold Properties

7 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
386 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

$700,000

$799,000

12.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,146 SqFt

386 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-34366

Listed by Kimberly Custer of JZ REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
528 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

$815,000

$725,000

12.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

528 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-33820

Listed by Kay Wilson-Bolton of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
344 S Evergreen DR, Ventura, CA 93003

$740,000

$625,000

18.4%
2 Beds1 Bath918 SqFt

344 S Evergreen DR, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-32457

Listed by Kay Wilson-Bolton of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
355 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

$1,160,000

$1,175,000

1.3%
6,098 Sqft Lot

355 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-31069

Listed by Liz Donnelly of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
435 Howard Street, Ventura, CA 93003

$850,000

$750,000

13.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,094 SqFt

435 Howard Street, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-28621

Listed by Hung Thanh Le of Keller Williams West Ventura County

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
539 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

$670,000

$750,000

10.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

539 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-25678

Listed by Brian Zell of Century 21 Real Estate Alliance

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
425 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

$835,000

$825,000

1.2%
2 Beds1 Bath795 SqFt

425 Howard ST, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# V1-11827

Listed by Lori Grzybowski of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
default
Torelli Realty
Torelli Realty | License ID: 00878443
1700 Adams Ave, Ste 110, Costa Mesa, CA, USA

+1(714) 540-7355

info@torellirealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Torelli Realty
Torelli Realty | License ID: 00878443
1700 Adams Ave, Ste 110, Costa Mesa, CA, USA

+1(714) 540-7355

info@torellirealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.