Torelli Realty
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Torelli Sales
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Property Management
    1. Contact
    2. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Altamar At The Ridge, Brisbane, CA
Map
21 Sold Properties

21 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
332 Crescent CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$785,000

$750,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

332 Crescent CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML82036755

Listed by Ben Peterson of Modern Homes Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
415 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$800,000

$810,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

415 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML82026515

Listed by Lizi Tabet of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
613 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$873,000

$875,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

613 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML82018084

Listed by OWN Real Estate of KW Advisors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
334 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$702,000

$748,888

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

334 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81980100

Listed by Barbara Stogner of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
613 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$649,950

$649,950

2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

613 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81973768

Listed by Alex Sandoval of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
831 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$899,000

$899,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

831 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81961163

Listed by Cliff Whearley of Whearley & Co. Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
113 Crescent CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$820,000

$788,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

113 Crescent CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81958806

Listed by Carol Cunningham of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
634 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$910,000

$929,888

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

634 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81951400

Listed by James Mason Ball of Voyage Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
131 Elfin CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$740,000

$798,000

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

131 Elfin CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81942867

Listed by Clarissa Cortez of KW Advisors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
324 Crescent CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$760,000

$725,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

324 Crescent CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81936584

Listed by Jean Hsia of David Hsia, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
321 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$970,000

$928,888

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

321 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81937229

Listed by Clarissa Cortez of KW Advisors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
114 Crescent CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$785,000

$799,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

114 Crescent CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81935758

Listed by Disen Cai RE Group of KW Advisors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
714 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$938,000

$938,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

714 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81930508

Listed by Lucy Goldenshteyn of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
812 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$830,000

$828,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

812 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81929565

Listed by Susan Chong of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
425 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$970,000

$898,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

425 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81922452

Listed by OWN Real Estate of Own Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
532 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$813,000

$828,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

532 Callippe CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81907906

Listed by Kathy Wall of Intero Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
113 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$788,000

$788,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

113 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81906495

Listed by Ben Paras of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
814 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

814 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81901655

Listed by Susan Chong of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
824 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$960,000

$910,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

824 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81901282

Listed by Lucy Goldenshteyn of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
432 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

$875,000

$849,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

432 Swallowtail CT, Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81885051

Listed by Jose Barba of Home Sales Team Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
Brisbane, CA 94005

$1,080,000

$898,000

20.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

Brisbane, CA 94005

MLS# ML81878713

Listed by Lucy Goldenshteyn of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
default
Torelli Realty
Torelli Realty | License ID: 00878443
1700 Adams Ave, Ste 110, Costa Mesa, CA, USA

+1(714) 540-7355

info@torellirealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Torelli Realty
Torelli Realty | License ID: 00878443
1700 Adams Ave, Ste 110, Costa Mesa, CA, USA

+1(714) 540-7355

info@torellirealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.